Algeria - Ligue 1

17:00  MO Bejaia MC Alger

Argentina - Federal A:: zone A

22:00  Deportivo Madryn Independiente de Neuquen

Argentina - Federal A:: zone B

22:00  Club Rivadavia CA Alvarado

Argentina - Federal A:: zone C

22:00  Gutierrez SC Union Villa Krause

Argentina - Federal A:: zone E

22:00  Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman Gimnasia y Tiro

Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

FP  Club Atletico Estudiantes 2 - 1 Comunicaciones
22:00  Deportivo Riestra Colegiales
22:05  Almirante Brown Deportivo Moron

Argentina - Primera B Nacional

FP  Argentinos Juniors 1 - 1 Los Andes

Argentina - Primera Division

PT  Arsenal Sarandi 0 - 0 San Martin San Juan
FP  Lanus 1 - 0 Gimnasia LP

Champions League - Gruppo A

21:45  Basel Arsenal
21:45  Paris Saint Germain Ludogorets Razgrad

Champions League - Gruppo B

21:45  Benfica SSC Napoli
21:45  Dynamo Kyiv Besiktas

Champions League - Gruppo C

21:45  Barcelona Borussia Moenchengladbach
21:45  Manchester City Celtic

Champions League - Gruppo D

21:45  Bayern Monaco Atletico Madrid
21:45  PSV Eindhoven FC Rostov

Inghilterra - EFL Trophy:: play-off

21:00  Doncaster Rovers Blackpool
21:00  Norwich City Academy Swansea City Academy
21:30  Rochdale Chesterfield
21:45  AFC Wimbledon Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
21:45  Carlisle United Mansfield Town
21:45  Scunthorpe United Morecambe
21:45  Southend United Oxford United
21:45  Swindon Town Luton Town
21:45  Yeovil Town Milton Keynes Dons

Inghilterra - League 2

21:45  Newport County Stevenage

Inghilterra - National League

21:45  Wrexham Macclesfield Town

Inghilterra - National League North

Postp.  Brackley Town Altrincham

Inghilterra - National League South

Postp.  Eastbourne Borough Dartford

Georgia - Umaglesi Liga:: relegation

FP  Dila Gori 0 - 0 FC Guria Lanchkhuti
FP  FC Shukura Kobuleti 2 - 0 Sioni Bolnisi

Germania - Regionalliga SÃŒdwest

Postp.  Eintracht Trier Kaiserslautern II
20:00  Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg Hessen Kassel
Postp.  Waldhof Mannheim Stuttgarter Kickers

Indonesia - Super League

FP  Bali United Pusam 0 - 2 PSM Makassar
FP  Perseru Serui 2 - 0 Persiba Balikpapan
FP  Bhayangkara Surabaya United 2 - 2 Semen Padang

Italia - Lega Pro:: group C

26'  Akragas 0 - 0 Cosenza
26'  Catania 1 - 0 Monopoli
28'  Fidelis Andria 1 - 0 Juve Stabia
24'  Messina 0 - 1 Lecce
29'  Paganese 0 - 0 Siracusa Calcio
30'  Virtus Francavilla 0 - 0 Reggina
17:30  Catanzaro Vibonese
21:30  Foggia Fondi
21:30  Matera Casertana
21:30  Taranto Melfi

Morocco - Botola Pro

19:00  Difaa El Jadida FUS Rabat

Scotland - Championship

21:45  Queen of South St. Mirren

Scotland - League 1

21:45  Brechin City Albion Rovers

Scotland - League 2

21:45  Berwick Rangers Stirling Albion

Scotland - Premiership

21:45  Aberdeen Kilmarnock

Scotland - Scottish Cup

21:45  Clyde Arbroath
21:45  Dumbarton Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic